Skip to content

This page is to provide a full list of permanent conferences on the MCUs. The conferences on the WhitePines Software MCUs are being aliased to the new MCUs; if the conference is aliased, the old E164 and H323 ID will be provided in the following tables.

MCU-SD-1 Conferences

NameNumeric ID@onenet.mcuWP E164
neo-grigsby250704
AAUW250963
Autry Tech250310
CASC open 12500403
chicashaw regional libary2500610
Choctaw Nation2500107
Choctaw_152500111
Choctaw_lang112500110
Choctaw_yale2500109
CLO2500601
CVTech Open250203
DEQ2500503
DOC2500501
DOCT2500305
ECU2500333
EOSC2500404
EOSC22500411
EOSC32500413
EOSC_FULLSCREEN2500412
Great Plains Open2500203
Howe PS2500308
HPTC - Open2500309
ICTC Tect2500312
Integris 22500314
Integris open2500311
JED250002
KTC Open2500304
KTC22501304
LU Open 12500301
LU Open 22500316
LU Open 32500317
MACU2500221
Medtube2500310
Mesonet250234
Metrotech2500202
MTC2500307
MTC32500319
MTC42500320
mustang2500611
Noble Foundation2500106
NOC Open2500302
NOC open22500318
OACC2500003
OBA250962
OCCC2500321
OCLAD2500303
OCSO2500504
OCSO22500505
ODCT second2500306
ODCTE third2500315
ODCTE_Law250210
ODL2500101
ODL 22500104
Ok DEQ2500502
OMES-EDNA2500612
OSDH WIC 12500313
OSFTEST2500600
OSRHE2500002
OSRHE - Grants2500102
OSRHE - Students Abroad2500103
OSRHE- Kathy Quinn2500105
OSU - Center for Vet health2500218
OSU LIbrary systems2500300
OSU Muskogee2500220
OSU Tulsa2500201
OSU UML2500217
OU Open2500410
OU Test2500406
OUHSC2500205
RCC_Open2500214
Rose Open 12500400
Rose Open 22500401
Rose_Open2500010
SDE2500100
SDE Adhock2500500
SOTC250204
St. Greg's2500219
Supercomputing in Plain English2500409
SWOSU open 12500215
SWOSU open 22500216
TCC - Shawna Conway2500407
TCC Open2500405
TCC Open 22500408
UCO THH250959
UCO THH1250960
UCO THH2250961
Video Helpdesk25001
Webinar2500108
Western Tech Center2500112

MCU-SD-2 Conferences

NameNumeric ID@onenet.mcuWP E164
2yearpresidents2512222
Choctaw 12510601
Choctaw 102510610
Choctaw 112510611
Choctaw 122510612
Choctaw 132510613
Choctaw 142510614
Choctaw 152510615
Choctaw 162510616
Choctaw 172510617
Choctaw 182510618
Choctaw 192510619
Choctaw 22510602
Choctaw 32510603
Choctaw 42510604
Choctaw 52510605
Choctaw 62510606
Choctaw 72510607
Choctaw 82510608
Choctaw 92510609
Commisioners Land Office2510010
EOSC42510414
EOSC52510415
MetrotechBig2510005
NWOSU251111
NWOSU12510301
NWOSU22510302
OSDreach2510100
ucso_multi2510701
video_helpdesk2510707
zz_autry_full25125020720776autry_full@onenet.mcu25020720776
zz_choctaw_ged25125020820802choctaw_ged@onenet.mcu25020820802
zz_choctaw_lang125125020720705choctaw_lang1@onenet.mcu25020720705
zz_choctaw_lang1025125020720714choctaw_lang10@onenet.mcu25020720714
zz_choctaw_lang1425125020820916choctaw_lang14@onenet.mcu25020820916
zz_choctaw_lang1525125020820917choctaw_lang15@onenet.mcu25020820917
zz_choctaw_lang225125020720706choctaw_lang2@onenet.mcu25020720706
zz_choctaw_lang425125020720708choctaw_lang4@onenet.mcu25020720708
zz_choctaw_lang525125020720709choctaw_lang5@onenet.mcu25020720709
zz_choctaw_lang625125020720710choctaw_lang6@onenet.mcu25020720710
zz_choctaw_lang725125020720711choctaw_lang7@onenet.mcu25020720711
zz_choctaw_lang825125020720712choctaw_lang8@onenet.mcu25020720712
zz_connors_humn211325125020720749connors_humn2113@onenet.mcu25020720749
zz_cu_how10125125020820901cu_how101@onenet.mcu25020820901
zz_ecu125125020820912ecu1@onenet.mcu25020820912
zz_ecu_full25125020720751ecu_full@onenet.mcu25020720751
zz_ecu_open25125020720736ecu_open@onenet.mcu25020720736
zz_eosc_open25125020820865eosc_open@onenet.mcu25020820865
zz_gp_open25125020720758gp_open@onenet.mcu25020720758
zz_greatplains_dmc25125020720744greatplains_dmc@onenet.mcu25020720744
zz_hptc_open25125020720788hptc_open@onenet.mcu25020720788
zz_hptc_quad25125020820888hptc_quad@onenet.mcu25020820888
zz_ktc_admin25125020820910ktc_admin@onenet.mcu25020820910
zz_ktc_emt25125020720789ktc_emt@onenet.mcu25020720789
zz_metrotech_open25125020720780metrotech_open@onenet.mcu25020720780
zz_oacc25125020720716oacc@onenet.mcu25020720716
zz_okc1_test25125020720701okc1_test@onenet.mcu25020720701
zz_okc2_quad25125020820800okc2_quad@onenet.mcu25020820800
zz_okccc_open25125020720790okccc_open@onenet.mcu25020720790
zz_okdoc_main25125020820886okdoc_main@onenet.mcu25020820886
zz_rose25125020720717rose@onenet.mcu25020720717
zz_rose_coyle25125020820892rose_coyle@onenet.mcu25020820892
zz_rose_deq25125020720722rose_deq@onenet.mcu25020720722
zz_rose_dlt25125020820893rose_dlt@onenet.mcu25020820893
zz_rose_doc25125020720703rose_doc@onenet.mcu25020720703
zz_rose_fisher25125020720799rose_fisher@onenet.mcu25020720799
zz_rose_full25125020720704rose_full@onenet.mcu25020720704
zz_rose_highschool25125020720702rose_highschool@onenet.mcu25020720702
zz_rose_itv25125020820889rose_itv@onenet.mcu25020820889
zz_rose_mil25125020720718rose_mil@onenet.mcu25020720718
zz_rose_scf25125020720715rose_scf@onenet.mcu25020720715
zz_sosu25125020720725sosu@onenet.mcu25020720725
zz_sosu_full25125020820807sosu_full@onenet.mcu25020820807
zz_sosu_full225125020820808sosu_full2@onenet.mcu25020820808
zz_tccmcuone25125020820909tccmcuone@onenet.mcu25020820909
zz_tccmcutwo25125020820864tccmcutwo@onenet.mcu25020820864
zz_uco_nuc25125020720802uco_nuc@onenet.mcu25020720802
zz_uco_oct25125020720756uco_oct@onenet.mcu25020720756
zz_uco_tha25125020820876uco_tha@onenet.mcu25020820876